Drucken

Ortslage

Plan-Nr.

HausNr.

Besitzer 1846

Sonstiges, Erwerbsjahr

Kirche

1732

 

(Kirche)

 

Mittelort

1757

 

(Dorfplatz)

 

In der Au

1806

1

Esskuchen Peter, Gutspächter zu Mörlheim

 

Krämel

1809

1 ½

Merker Johannes, Schuhmacher (Sohn v. Johannes M.) vh Schuck Cha

 

Krämel

1740

2

Rothschild Raphael, Handelsmann

 

Krämel

1740/2

2

Jung Peter III (auf Plan 1740 ½)

 

Krämel

1739

3

Esskuchen Jakob I, Sv Philipp

 

Krämel

1735

4

Licht Peter, Schneider vh Samsel El.Tv Philipp

 

Krämel

1734

5

Jung Joh2,Tagl,vh Schmidt Mg.Tv Gilcher Cath.

 

Krämel

1736

6

Schmitt Jakob II, Gemeindediener

 

Krämel

1733

7

Konrad Daniel vh Samsel Kath.

 

Krämel

1737

8

Gilcher Johann (+1842)Wwe Samsel Elisabeth

 

a. Kirche

1731

9

Pfeiffer Georg, Maurer, vh Schneider Sara

 

a. Kirche

1730

10

Jung Georg Philipp, Maurer, vh Klee Charlotte

 

b.Kirche

1729

11

Kohl Adam vh Jacke Elis., Sv Jakob Kohl

 

Unterdorf

1728

12

Hirtenhaus(Gemeinde) an Stelle der alten Schule

1841 erbaut

Unterdorf

1724

13

Arendt Christian, Bürgermeister

 

Läppchen

1717

14

Walter Jakob der junge: Witwe Wolf Elisab.

 

Läppchen

1714

15 ½

Jung Christian, Schuhmacher

 

Läppchen

1716

15

Antoni Jakob vh Gilcher Elisabeth

 

Läppchen

1713

16

Wenz Jakob, Schuhmacher

 

Läppchen

1711

17

Walter Jakob I

 

Läppchen

1709

18

König Johann, Zimmermann ½ Anteil

 

Läppchen

1709

18

König Peter, Tagelöhner ½ Anteil

 

Läppchen

1718

19

Gilcher Philipp

 

Läppchen

1719

20

Jung Daniel Sv Heinrich Jakob

 

Läppchen

1720

21

Dick Jakob d.alte Sv Peter

 

Hinterort

37

22

Scherer Michael, Maurer, vh.Wolf Philippina

 

Hinterort

36

23

Latterner Daniel vh. Höbel Elisab.

 

Hinterort

31

24 ½

Jung Peter II., Schuster, Sv Michael

 

Hinterort

35

24

Becker Peter der alte

 

Hinterort

30

25

Rothschild Jakob, Händler, vh Raphael Gertrud

 

Hinterort

30 ½

25

Rothschild Lazarus, Handelsmann

 

Hinterort

20

26

Hebel Phil.der junge, Sv Phil/El.Hunsicker

1841 Schenkung

Hinterort

21

26

Schwarz Daniel dj.

1836 erbaut

Hinterort

22

26

Weisenstein Hch. Witwe Schwarz Katharina

1836 erbaut

Hinterort

19

27

Barthelmä Johann, Musikant

 

Hinterort

41

28

Hach Nickel vh Grill El. Tv Grill Abraham

 

Hinterort

45

29

Schuck Daniel, Zimmermann, Sv Jakob ½

 

Hinterort

45

29

Schuck Jakob Wwe Reich Elisab. ½

 

Hinterort

18

30 ½

Kilian Daniel, Musikant

1840 gebaut

A Schaar

42

30

Hess Jakob vh Jung Kath./ Jung Jak I Wwe

 

Hinterort

17

31

Esskuchen Georg, Korbmacher, Sv Georg

 

Mittelort

15 ½

32

Gilcher Jakob III. vh Walter Sara

 

Mittelort

16

32

Wolf Moses, Handelsmann

 

Hinterort

38

33 ?

? (Information fehlt)

 

Hinterort

23

34

Schmitt Andreas, Schlosser vh Schmidt MEl

 

Hinterort

24

34 ½

Jung Johann, Tagelöhner

 

Hinterort

28

35

Rothschild Josef, Händler, vh Rosina Wolf

 

Hinterort

29

36

Gilcher Adam II., Schneider, vh Walter Marg.

 

Hinterort

34

37

Wolf Benjamin III Ehefr. Philippina Jacobi

1837 Separation

Hinterort

33

38

Wolf Benjamin IV, Makler, Sv Abraham

1837 Schenkung

Hinterort

32

39

Jacke Johann, von Onkel Gilcher Adam III

1841 bei Heirat

Hinterort

27

40

Kilian Hubertus, Musikant

 

Hinterort

26

41

Protestantische Schule

1830 erbaut

Hinterort

25

42

Fickeisen Johann der junge

 

Mittelort

15

43

Nickel Heinrich, Schweinehirt

 

Mittelort

14

44

Fickeisen Philipp, Sv Peter dj.

 

Im Loch

13

45

Wolf Benjamin 1, Handelsmann

 

Im Loch

12

46

Fickeisen Jak III,Sv Joh F.1 u.Marg Gilcher

 

Im Loch

11

47

Kraus Joh.Wwe Meisenheimer Charlotte

 

Im Loch

10

48

Walter Jak III, Wagner, vh Kath Gilcher

 

Im Loch

7

49

Molter Joh. vh Walter MEl, v.Stiefvat. P Gilcher

 

Im Loch

5

50

Hunsicker Georg,Sv Gg vh Hoffmann MEl

 

Im Loch

4

51

Gilcher Adam dj, Leineweber, vh Schuck El

 

Im Loch

3

52

Samsel Jakob, Musikant

1840 v Molter P

Im Loch

2

53

Hoffmann, Peter vh Samsel Margarethe

 

Im Loch

1

54

Samsel Daniel, Musikant

1845 gekauft

Im Loch

9

55

Ziehmer Jak, Maurer, vh Pfeifer Elisabeth

 

Oberdorf

1767

56

Barthelmä Jakob Sv Michel B.

Vom Vater

Oberdorf

1768

57

Schmitt Peter, Glaser vh Heß Charl., v Nik. Heß

1837 Schenkung

Oberdorf

1769

58

Licht Peter, Schneider vh Samsel Elis.Tv Philipp

1816 ererbt

Oberdorf

1770

59

Deimling Joh,Tgl, vh Neu Kath

 

Oberdorf

1766

60

Gilcher Joh dj, vom Großvater Jakob Gilcher

 

In d Reih

1765

61

Veit Peter vh Schumacher Sophie,v Adopt.eltern

1825

In d Reih

1764

62

Köhler Jakob, Bäcker, von Georg Jakob Kuntz

1829 getauscht

In d Reih

1763

63

Fickeisen Joh III,Schreiner v.Jakob Dick,Lehrer

1836 gekauft

In d Reih

1762

64

?

 

In d Reih

1747

65

Kilian Joh, Musikant, Sv Daniel vh KöhlerCat

1841 gekauft

In d Reih

1761

65

Kilian Joh, Musikant, Sv Daniel vh KöhlerCat

1841 gekauft

In d Reih

1760

66

Diehl Phil Sv Phil, vh Schmitt Philippina

1830 v Eltern

In d Reih

1759

67

Wolf Benjamin II, Wolf Simon, Makler,

 

Mittelort

1758

68

Frank Josef,Krämer,vh Rosina Wolf

 

Mittelort

1756

69

Fickert Jak. vh Fickeisen Cat., v Jak Fickeisen

1822

Mittelort

1752

70

Diehl Jakob vh Schütz Elis., v. Vater Jak. Sch.

1837 erworben

In d Reih

1755

71

Jung Peter I Taglöhner, Sv Jung Jakob

1838 v Eltern

In d Reih

1754

72

Samsel Daniel I , Maurer vh Gilcher Marg

1834

Mittelort

1753

73

Schütz Daniel Wwe Schuck Elis., v.Jung Joh.

1821 gekauft

In d Reih

1746

74

Schmitt Joh. Wwe Fickeisen Margarethe

1831 erbaut

Mittelort

1748

75

Kuntz Christoph, von Gilcher Adam III

1819 gekauft

Mittelort

1741

76

Wolf Moses II, Handelsm. Sv Benj u. Ros.Neu

1836 v Eltern

Mittelort

1743

77

Arendt Phil. ½ Anteil, v.Jakob Jung

 

Mittelort

1743

77

Schuck Jak.IV vh Hebel Marg Wwe v Jakob Jung

1840 geerbt

In d Reih

1744

78

Hebel Peter Wwe Häring Sara

 

Oberdorf

1795

79

Niklas Joh., Hufschmied, vh Schuck Kath. Tv Jak

 

Oberdorf

1799

80

Schmitt Daniel dj, vh 2.Ehe Köhler Charl.Tv Pet

1827 v Köhler Pet

Oberdorf

1800

81

Schütz Joh. d.a. vh Latterner El. v.Dan. Latterner

1834 übertragen

Oberdorf

1791

82

?

 

Oberdorf

1792

83

Schmitt Peter dj Sv Sim-Pet.u. Bollenbacher El.

1824 v Eltern

Oberdorf

1770

84 ½

Fickeisen Peter Sv Gilcher Marg.Wwe Gg F.

 

Oberdorf

1793

84

Arendt Jakob, Sv Jakob Arendt

1826 v Eltern

Oberdorf

1771

85

Junckmann Heinrich Erben, Kath. u. Charlotte

+1837

Oberdorf

1772

86

Schuck Heinrich., Schreiner,

1833 gekauft

Oberdorf

1775

87

Gilcher Jak. dj Wwe Heß Kath. 1838 v Sohn Jak

 

Rothwies

1778

88

Samsel Phil., Maurer, vh Schuck Cath. ½

 

Rothwies

1778

88

Schmitt Jakob I., vh Schuck Marg. ½

 

Rothwies

1779

89

Köhler Peter Sv Peter.,vh Gilcher Kath.

 

Oberdorf

1783

90

Schmitt Johann dj vh Köhler Marg. Tv Peter

1837 v Eltern Sch

Siechen

476

91

König Jakob dj , Leineweber

 

Siechen

477

92

Samsel Pet.Nik.,Maurer, Fläche v.Gilcher Peter

1830 erbaut

Oberdorf

1785

93

Meisenheimer Jakob, Taglöhner

 

Oberdorf

1787

94

Lang Jakob II Witwe Schuck Philippina

+1842

Oberdorf

1788

95

Kilian Peter, Musikant,vh Schmidt Marg.

1840 gekauft

Oberdorf

1789

95 ½

Walter Peter III, Taglöhner

1836 erbaut

Mühlgaß

1790

96

Dick Jakob der junge

 

Mühlgaß

1805

97

Schumacher Christian,Müller vh Müller Kath

1835 gekauft

Mühlgaß

1798

98

Mathias Ludwig, Taglöhner

 

Krämel

1796

99

Hebel Philipp I.,Sv Peter u. Fickeisen Elisabeth

1826 übertragen

Neumühl

1876

100

Henn Johann, Müller v Hann Joh u.Walter Marg.

1823 übertragen

In der Au

1808

101

Arendt Christian, Bürgermeister

 

Quelle:

Zugriffe: 2583